Products

JK Dynamic Co.,Ltd.

Optical Adapter


Our optical adapter (or connector) product include a full line of single-mode and multi-mode connectors designed for premium performance in factory installation

  • FC Conector conforms to the JIS C-5970 standard and has a non-optical disconnect feature. In addition, it is pre-assembled for easy installation.
  • SC Connector is designed to meet the TIA/EIA-568A standard and feature a blue and green push-pull housing that is dupexable with a simple clip.
  • LC Connector is fully licensed and meets all LC Alliance parameters for form, fit and function. The RJ-45 sized push-pull housing can be quickly converted into a duplex format with a simple clip.
  • ST Connector is designed to minimize assembly timein the field and in production environments.
  • E2000 Connector is designed for latched push-pull connector, automatic metal shultter in connector and adapter as dust and laser beam protection, one piece design for easy and quick termination and high safty in highpower application


Download



Product Code :
Category : Optical Adaptor
Tags : #Adapter #OpticalFiberConnecter


Related Products

CONTACT US

Office : +6689-456-7383 / +662-147-0848 / +662-159-8014

Fax : +662-159-8041

Mobile : +6689-456-7383

E-mail : rangsi@jk-dynamic.com

Head Office : 88/92 Bangkok Bulevard Ramintra 3 Soi 14 Kanjanapisek Road. Ramintra Kannayao Bangkok 10230

Branch 00001 : 63 Moo 18 Tambon Bueng Khamphroi Amphor Lam Luk Ka Pathumthani 12150

Copyright © 2019 By JK Dynamic Co.,Ltd.